Unsere Vereinskönige

Jahr König Jungschützenkönig Kinderkönig
2019Herbert und Karin KieslichJustin BurghardtJoline Petschulis
2018Frank u. Sylvia KrügerMarcel Kinder Emeli Petschulis
2017Ralf Kinder u. Claudia KinderColin Gieseke, Zoe Klausing Antonia Krüger
2016Elke Sprenger u. Volker SchafferBennet Gieseke u. Yasmin Schwermer Emely Petschulis
2015Peer Klausing u. Nicole KlausingMarcel Kinder u. Melina KohlmeierEmely Petschulis
2014RepublikMarius Reetz u. Melissa EngelmannPaulina Wiegmann u. Laura Brauert
2013Karin Kieslich u. Herbert KieslichStefan Kieslich u. Julia NiemannJustin Burghardt u. Sina Stüwe
2012 Manuela Burghardt u. Jörg Sackmann Patrick Willer u. Mara Tellermann Phil Hachmeier u. Monique Petschulis
2011 Robert u. Ingrid Kirstges Nils Kramer u. Franziska Sprick Mathilda Prekel u. Bennet Gieseke
2010 Jörg Sackmann u. Manuela Burghardt Franziska Sprick u. Nils Kramer Tjorven Böse u. Jonathan Zaremba
2009 Republik Christian Kieslich u. Katharina Balzer Lennard Jakisch u. Kristin Kattau
2008 Ralf u. Claudia Kinder Maik Siewert u. Madeleine Sander Stefan Kieslich u. Mareike Heuermann
2007 thomas Barneföhr u. Sandra Finke Simon Blume u. Franziska Sprick Anton Grass u. Anna Dierks
2006 Jutta u. Jürgen Scharfe Rebecca Roitsch u. Maik Siewert Leon Defort u. Mareike Plate
2005 Republik Melanie Scharfe u. Tim Schilmann Timon Schlung u. Kim-Vanessa Otto
2004 Ulrike Burdorf u. Carsten Schütte Christian Meyer u. V. Hennig Hannes Gollmer u. Dorothe Gollmer
2003 Werner u. Ursel Winkelmann Denise Roitsch u. Philipp Arndt Carsten Gollmer u. Dorothe Gollmer
2002 Herbert u. Karin Kieslich Andre´ Roitsch u. Patricia Tietjen Christian Kieslich u. Franziska Sprick
2001 Carsten u. Sonja Gieseke Sven Springer u. Jasmin Klamant Björn Strassburg u. Lena Tasto
2000 Marianne u. August Struß Florian Uhlenwinkel u. Jeanette Köhrmann Dennis Schorling
1999 Republik thomas Barneföhr u. Wiebke Brinkmann Sabrina Uhlenwinkel u. Piere´ Moranda
1998 August u. Marianne Struß thomas Barneföhr u. Wiebke Brinkmann Denise Roitsch u. Philip Arndt
1997 Peter u. Elisabeth Kalas Stefan Pödtke u. Jessica Melzig thomas Barneföhr u. Wiebke Brinkmann
1996 Gerald u. Ingrid Sprick Michael Roitsch u. Stefanie Blume Sebastian Heilmann u. Wiebke Brinkmann
1995 Günter u. Anita Kieselhorst Simon Aust u. Constance Cordes
1994 Heinrich u. Christa Bolte thomas Barneföhr u. Katrin Zimmermann
1993 Horst u. thea Rother Daniela Strauß u. Marco Schulz
1992 Rolf Ziliken u. Karen Wrobel Michael Roitsch u. Silvia Schiller
1991 Günther u. Gunda Behlmer Nicole Barneföhr u. Andreas Klausing Silvia Schiller u. Marcus Roitsch
1990 Heinz u. Erika Stubbemann Nicole Barneföhr u. Hilmer Harries-Lehmann
1989 Jürgen Behrens u. Renate Lübmann Carsten Wiegmann u. Claudia Gieseke Silvia Schiller u. Michael Roitsch
1988 Wilhelm u. Hanna Schlottmann Carsten Gieseke u. Heike Behrens Anja Günter u. Arne Tebelmann
1987 Heinz u. Grete Lüllmann Bernd Petschulis u. Imke Burdorf Peter Einemann u. Nicole Barneföhr
1986 Harry u. Hanna Gollmer Andrea Günther u. Carsten Gieseke Sascha Möhring u. Simone Kieselhorst
1985 Horst u. Jutta Sackmann Jörg Sackmann u. Silke Behrens Christian Ley u. Ilona Poppinga
1984 Willi u. Irmgard Schulz Jörg Sackmann u. Andrea ? Bianca Struß u. Christian Ley
1983 Reiner u. Edeltraut Behrens Hartmut Lampe u. Birgit Harder Bernd Petschulis u. Claudia Gieseke
1982 Fritz u. Karin Rohlfs Harald Burdorf u. Karin Petschulis Carsten Gieseke u. Andrea Günter
1981 Heinz u. Grete Lüllmann Kai Behlmer u. Ursel Gollmer Friedhelm Dierks u. Heike Behrens
1980 Erich u. thea Reinecke Holger Cordes u. Heidi Butt Jörg Sackmann u. Cornelia Sackmann
1979 Werner u. Ilse Wührmann Hartmut Löffler u. Bärbel Höfler Frank Gerken u. Andrea Pahl
1978 Heinrich u. Hilde Kolloge Hermann Dierks u. Marita Grüppemeier Carsten Gieseke u. Heidi Lampe
1977 Alfred u. Ilse Behrens Uwe Lampe u. Marina Aufderheide Reiner Wilde
1976 Albert u. Margret Schomburg Bernd Stubbemann u. Gabi Wilde Detlef Bolte u. Susanne Behrens
1975 Horst Deunert u. Eva Sudmann Klaus Bauer u. ? Heino Hartje u. Susanne Behrens
1974 Heinrich u. Annemarie Meyer Uwe Lampe u. Gabriele Sackmann
1973 Johann u. Regine Behrens
1972 Günter u. Hanna Strauß
1971 Horst u. Erika Gieseke Klaus Stubbmann u. Angelika Merk Hermann Dierks u. Dörte Burdorf
1970 Horst u. thea Rother Rolf Gollmer u. ?
1969 Otto u. Elfriede Schriever Dieter Lampe u. Elke Rodewald Reinhold Könenkamp u. Karin Natuschke
1968 Johann u. Lisa Dierks Hans-Jürgen Lüllmann und ?
1967 Reinhold u. Erika Sackmann Norbert Krause und ?
1966 Heinrich u. Hanna Deiermann Dieter Lampe u. Ursel Delicat Wolfgang Urbanek u. Ingrid Röwer
1965 Heinz u. Grete Lüllmann Günter Jackwerth u. Sigrid Kröger Fritz Stubbmann u. Renate Sprenger
1964 Heinrich u. Hilde Kolloge Hans-Jürgen Lüllmann u. Ursula Lüllmann
1963 Bernhard Zaremba und Frau Manfred Stachel u. ? Reiner Behrens u. Gisela Schierenbeck
1962 Martin u. Ilse Grela Günter Jackwerth u. Roswita Wiechering
1961 Helmut u. Gisela Cordes Friedhelm Voss u. Annegret Gulick Hans-Jürgen Lüllmann u. Irmtraut Tober
1960 Heinz u. Anneliese Lampe Günter Anft u. Gertrud Kolloge Helmut Röwer
1959 Franz u. Hermine Jackwerth Hermann Westermann u. Magda Kampsheide Günter Behrens u. Doris Launer
1958 Johann Behrens u. Margret Wolter Fritz Rohls u. Ingrid Götze Richard Petschulis u. Ursula Heinrich
1957 Heinrich u. Liselotte Spoeter Friedhelm Voss u. Helga Rohlfs Ewald Stubbemann u. Renate Libelt
1956 Gerd u. Mariechen Martens Alfred Kohlwes Konrad Opitz
1955 Werner Volkmann Gerhard Cordes
1954 Heinrich Cordes